Marengo asia healthcare
Marengo Asia Healthcare, the hospital platform backed by Samara Capital and the family offices of the Havells and Godrej groups, is seeking to raise ₹400-500 crore, with LeapFrog…
Company lists
Multispecialty, eye care, cancer & heart, other specialties, startups and more: the companies building hospital chains in Maharashtra, with their founders, funding, team size and business models.
Funding, M&A, contract wins and launches involving 566 hospital chains companies in India, last 24 months: 61 M&A deals · 11 funding rounds · 3 Contracts · 1 Launch. Newest first; companies and investors link to their Fliar profiles. Latest event in our news feed: Jun 2026.
Marengo Asia Healthcare, the hospital platform backed by Samara Capital and the family offices of the Havells and Godrej groups, is seeking to raise ₹400-500 crore, with LeapFrog…
Max Healthcare Institute has successfully acquired a 58.28% controlling stake in Kalinga Hospital Ltd. (KHL) for an aggregate consideration of approximately ₹297.97 crore.
KKR had initially invested ₹2,100 crore in Baby Memorial Hospital in July 2024 to create a platform of hospitals in southern India.
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise has announced the acquisition of an additional 775,744 equity shares in Apollo Health and Lifestyle Limited (AHLL), thereby increasing its total shareholding…
Max Healthcare Institute (MHIL) has entered into a share purchase agreement (SPA) to acquire controlling stake in Kalinga Hospital (KHL) from Hospital Corporation of Orissa Inc. Under…
Cloudnine Hospitals, is reportedly in advanced talks to acquire Apollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Ltd (ACCHL) in a deal valued at approximately ₹1,500 crore.
Jupiter Hospital are vying to acquire SevenHills Healthcare.
Lakshmikumaran & Sridharan Attorneys acted as legal advisor to NU Hospitals Private Limited, its promoters, and certain non-promoter selling shareholders in connection with a significant…
Fortis Healthcare: Shares of Fortis Healthcare will be in focus on Monday, December 22, after the company inked a pact to acquire Bengaluru-based People Tree Hospital for ₹430 crore.
Fortis has entered into definitive agreements to acquire TMI Healthcare, which owns the 125-bed People Tree Hospital, along with the underlying hospital land and an adjacent land parcel,…
Narayana expanded its global footprint by completing the acquisition of the Practice Plus Group Hospitals in the UK on 6 November at an enterprise value of GBP 183 million.
Societe Generale bought 92,289 equity shares in Max Healthcare Institute at Rs 1,095.4 per share, the transaction valued at Rs 10.1 crore, while BNP Paribas Financial Markets offloaded…
Morgan Stanley Asia (Singapore) acquired 5.09 lakh shares in Fortis Healthcare via a block deal at an average price of Rs 975.4 per share, valued at Rs 49.67 crore, from UBS AG.
IHH (via NTK) will hold 235,295,895 Fortis shares , representing 31.17% of Fortis' share capital.
The company, which had planned to file for its IPO by June this year, had to delay its filing after agreeing to acquire Sahyadri Hospitals from Ontario Teachers' Pension Plan (OTTP) for…
"KKR's insurance business is supported by the Global Atlantic Financial Group, which KKR took over in January last year. This unit made its first investment in India, when KKR financed…
Narayana Health is betting on operational efficiency, digital integration, and a shift in UK healthcare dynamics to turn around its Rs 2,135 crore (£183 million) acquisition of Practice…
The Eye Foundation, a leading eye care chain in South India headquartered in Coimbatore, has raised $75 million ( ₹650 crore) funding from consumer-focused investment firm Verlinvest in…
"Temasek ... recently acquired Sahyadri Hospitals"
Cloudnine Hospitals, one of India’s leading maternity and paediatric care chains, is in advanced talks to acquire Apollo Cradle and Children’s Hospital (ACCHL) in a deal valued at around…
Following the fundraise, ASG acquired south India-based Vasan Healthcare in 2023, adding 150 hospitals to its network.
ASG Eye Hospitals, backed by private equity firms General Atlantic and Kedaara Capital, has signed a Rs 450 crore non-binding merger deal with Sharp Sight Eye Hospitals, said people…
The Singapore government's investment arm also bought an about 20% stake in Bengaluru-based Cloudnine Hospitals for around $125 million last year.
The proceeds raised from the investors will be utilised by MHPL for the acquisition of shares of Sahyadri Hospitals Private Limited (SHPL). This acquisition follows a much-awaited…
KKR-owned Kerala hospital chain Baby Memorial Hospital (BMH) has acquired a significant majority stake in Kozhikode-based Meitra Hospital
Novo Holdings, a 142 billion euro investment firm that controls drug maker Novo Nordisk, has entered into exclusive talks to acquire a 49% stake in Mumbai-based Surya Hospitals, said…
Shares of Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. are in focus on Monday, September 15, after the company said it will buy IFC's 30.8% stake in its subsidiary Apollo Health and Lifestyle for…
Yatharth Hospital & Trauma Care Services Ltd (NSE: YATHARTH, BSE: 543950) ended Friday’s trading session on a weaker note, sliding more than 3% despite unveiling a significant expansion…
Fortis Healthcare’s wholly owned subsidiary — International Hospital (IHL) has entered into a 15-year lease agreement with RR Lifesciences for an around 200-bed fully operational…
The boards of Dr. Agarwal's Health Care and Dr. Agarwal's Eye Hospital have approved the merger of AEHL into AHCL.
Browse hospital chains companies in Maharashtra by reported revenue, one-year revenue growth, revenue model, age and stage. The 22 companies below are the largest by their most recent reported revenue among 22 hospital chains companies in Maharashtra that have filed a figure in the last four years. Every figure keeps its own reporting period, so compare periods before comparing amounts.

Chain of multispecialty hospitals
Hospital chains₹1,088.14 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹184.70 cr · +307% since FY2017
Filed standalone accounts · Jupiter Life Line Hospitals LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chain of multispecialty hospitals
Hospital chains₹306.91 cr in FY23-24 · net ₹16.56 cr · +246% since FY2017
Filed standalone accounts · Dr. Namjoshi Hospital Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chain of orthopedic hospitals
Hospital chainsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chain of cardiac care hospitals and clinics
Hospital chains₹88.88 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹4.90 cr · +136% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Vaidya Sane Ayurved Laboratories LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chain of multi-specialty hospitals
Hospital chains₹56.85 cr in FY23-24 · net ₹8.04 cr · +5339% since FY2017
Filed standalone accounts · Apex Superspeciality Hospitals Private Limited
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chain of multispecialty hospitals
Hospital chains₹56.89 cr in FY22-23 · net ₹6.26 cr · +31% since FY2016
Filed standalone accounts · Phadnis Clinic Pvt LtdEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Health systems
Hospital chains₹55.94 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹2.65 cr · +115187% since FY2020
Filed standalone accounts · Cytocure Medicare Private LimitedUS$3.72m across 5 disclosed equity rounds
Darker bars = larger roundsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Provider of oncology services and cancer treatment
Hospital chains₹53.18 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹4.69 cr · +269% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Onco-Life Cancer Centre Private LimitedUS$1.68m across 6 disclosed equity rounds
Darker bars = larger roundsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chains providing comprehensive healthcare services
Hospital chains₹47.43 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹7.14 cr · +897% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Sevasadan Lifeline Private Limited
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chain of mutli-specialty hospitals
Hospital chains₹36.32 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹8.20 cr · +191% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Surya Hospitals Pvt LtdUS$19.85m across 6 disclosed equity rounds
Darker bars = larger rounds
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chain of eye care hospitals
Hospital chains₹16.33 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹2.47 cr · +155% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Asian Eye Institute & Laser Centre Private Limited
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Operator of a multi-specialty hospital
Hospital chains₹13.02 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹1.04 cr · +3925% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Lopmudra Healthcare Private Limited
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Standalone eye care hospital
Hospital chainsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Standalone multi speciality hospital
Hospital chains₹6.82 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹1.16 cr · +468% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Start Solar Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Standalone obstetrics & gynaecology hospital
Hospital chains₹5.78 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹65.22 lakh · +5845% since FY2021
Filed standalone accounts · Saraogi Healthcare Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chain of multi-speciality hospitals
Hospital chains₹4.38 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹1.34 lakh · +116% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Mandke Hospital Support Services LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chain of multi-speciality hospitas
Hospital chains₹6.87 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹2.33 cr · +96% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Unihealth Hospitals Limited

Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chain of ophthalmology hospitals
Hospital chains₹3.05 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹0.03 lakh · +2406% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · 1 Stop Hospital Solution Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Provider of hospital industry services with a focus on delivering quality care and services to patients
Hospital chains₹2.15 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹48.51 lakh · +100% since FY2022
Filed standalone accounts · Booticana Medical Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chain of multi-speciality hospitals
Hospital chains₹1.65 cr in FY23-24 · net −₹10.02 lakh · -2% since FY2023
Filed standalone accounts · Ri Healthcare Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chain of multispecialty hospitals
Hospital chains₹2.27 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹76.11 lakh · +18% since FY2023
Filed standalone accounts · Mvp Healthcare Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Chain of multi-speciality hospital
Hospital chainsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
No matching company in this list.
This page shows the top 22. Radar has the complete, filterable list with contacts and live company signals.
Open hospital chains in Maharashtra on RadarBrowse top hospital chains in Maharashtra, from big multispecialty hospital chains to eye, cancer and orthopedic chains. See hospital chains in Maharashtra that are listed, new or hiring.
Hospital groups offering many specialties under one roof.

Health systems
Hospital chains
Health systems
Hospital chains
Chain of multispecialty hospitals
Hospital chains
Chain of multispeciality hospitals
Hospital chains
Chain of multi-specialty hospitals
Hospital chainsOphthalmology chains offering eye care and surgery.

Chain of eye care hospitals
Hospital chains
Standalone eye care hospital
Hospital chains
Chain of ophthalmology hospitals
Hospital chains
Provider of comprehensive tertiary eye care services and surgical treatments
Hospital chains
Chain of eye hospitals
Hospital chainsOncology and cardiology focused hospital chains.

Chain of cardiac care hospitals and clinics
Hospital chains
Provider of oncology services and cancer treatment
Hospital chains
Chain of oncology hospital
Hospital chains
Cancer treatment center providing care and reconstructive surgery services
Hospital chainsSingle specialty chains for women's health, dental, ENT, urology and dermatology.

Chain of dental hospitals
Hospital chains
Provider of oncology services and cancer treatment
Hospital chains
Operator of a multi-specialty hospital
Hospital chains
Chain of obstetrics and gynaecology hospitals
Hospital chains
Chain of ENT hospitals
Hospital chainsRecently founded hospital groups.

Chain of multispecialty hospitals
Hospital chains
Multispeciality hospitals at Maharashtra
Hospital chains
Health systems
Hospital chains
Chain of urology hospitals
Hospital chains
Cancer treatment center providing care and reconstructive surgery services
Hospital chainsHospital groups with open roles right now.

Chain of mutli-specialty hospitals
Hospital chains
Chain of multi-speciality hospitals
Hospital chains
Chain of ophthalmology hospitals
Hospital chainsThe most-installed Android apps published by hospital chains companies headquartered in Maharashtra — 282K installs between them. 6 companies on this page publish at least one app; each company (legal entity) appears once, with its most-installed app.
CIN L73100PN1999PLC013509CIN L85100MH2002PLC137908CIN U85110MH2008PTC183634filed accountsCIN U85100MH2021PTC366867Revenue, profit and growth from the filed annual accounts of 17 hospital chains companies in Maharashtra for FY24-25 — 22 of the 58 companies on this page file accounts with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs. The five largest earn 91% of the revenue, so medians describe the typical company better than totals.
17 companies filing accounts
8.8% aggregate margin
11 of 17 companies
the typical company
into FY24-25
revenue concentration
The number of companies filing changes each year; the three-year cohort below compares like with like.
Companies with accounts for all three years, so growth is not an artefact of who filed.
Companies by FY24-25 revenue. Bars show how many companies sit in each band.
17 companies with accounts for both years; median growth +11%.
The aggregate margin is pulled up by a few large filers; the median shows the typical company.
| Company | Growth | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Lopmudra HospitalLOPMUDRA HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | +38% | ₹13.02 cr |
| Platinum HospitalsPLATINUM HOSPITALS PRIVATE LIMITED | +30% | |
| Onco-Life Cancer CenterONCO-LIFE CANCER CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED | +23% | ₹53.18 cr |
| Surya HospitalsSURYA HOSPITALS PVT LTD | +19% | ₹36.32 cr |
| Jupiter HospitalJUPITER LIFE LINE HOSPITALS LIMITED | +16% | ₹1,088.14 cr |
| Wockhardt HospitalsWOCKHARDT HOSPITALS LIMITED |
| Company | Margin | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Surya HospitalsSURYA HOSPITALS PVT LTD | 22.6% | ₹36.32 cr |
| Jupiter HospitalJUPITER LIFE LINE HOSPITALS LIMITED | 17.0% | ₹1,088.14 cr |
| Asian eye institute & laser centreASIAN EYE INSTITUTE & LASER CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED | 15.1% | ₹16.33 cr |
| Sevasadan Lifeline Super Speciality HospitalSEVASADAN LIFELINE PRIVATE LIMITED | 15.0% | ₹47.43 cr |
| Lopmudra HospitalLOPMUDRA HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 8.0% | ₹13.02 cr |
| MadhavbaugVaidya Sane Ayurved Laboratories Limited | 5.5% | ₹88.88 cr |
| Sub-sector | Companies | Revenue | Median revenue | Profitable | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hospital chains | 17 | ₹2,229.85 cr | ~₹16.3 cr | 65% | 8.8% |
| Company · legal entity | Revenue | Net result | Margin | Growth |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jupiter HospitalJUPITER LIFE LINE HOSPITALS LIMITED | ₹1,088.14 cr | ₹184.70 cr | 17.0% | +16% |
| Wockhardt HospitalsWOCKHARDT HOSPITALS LIMITED | −₹8.98 cr | -1.2% | ||
| MadhavbaugVaidya Sane Ayurved Laboratories Limited | ₹88.88 cr | ₹4.90 cr | 5.5% | -10% |
| Platinum HospitalsPLATINUM HOSPITALS PRIVATE LIMITED | +30% | |||
| SSO HospitalCYTOCURE MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹55.94 cr | −₹2.65 cr | -4.7% | +11% |
| Onco-Life Cancer CenterONCO-LIFE CANCER CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹53.18 cr | −₹4.69 cr | -8.8% | +23% |
| Sevasadan Lifeline Super Speciality HospitalSEVASADAN LIFELINE PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹47.43 cr | ₹7.14 cr | 15.0% | +8% |
| Surya HospitalsSURYA HOSPITALS PVT LTD | ₹36.32 cr | ₹8.20 cr | 22.6% | +19% |
| Asian eye institute & laser centreASIAN EYE INSTITUTE & LASER CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹16.33 cr | ₹2.47 cr | 15.1% | +4% |
| Lopmudra HospitalLOPMUDRA HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹13.02 cr | ₹1.04 cr | 8.0% | +38% |
Standalone annual accounts filed with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs. Brands that share one legal entity are shown together and counted once.
The figures on this page come from Fliar’s company, funding and MCA filings data. Use it through the Investor Intelligence API and MCA financials feeds, or explore every company, filing and investor in Radar.
179 recorded equity rounds have gone to 566 hospital chains companies in India — how much, at which stage, into which sub-sectors, from whom, and how Maharashtra compares. Debt, IPO and grant rounds are excluded.
US$2.80m
US$136.96m
68 rounds in India
last 24 months
Bars show US$ raised; the number under each year is equity rounds. 2026 is year to date. The peak year was 2021, with US$451.67m across 17 rounds.
Equity rounds over the last five years, 72 hospital chains companies in Maharashtra among 566 in India.
Each deal appears in the events strip at the top of the page.
5 hospital chains companies in Maharashtra have recorded equity funding, US$41.75m in total. Totals and round dates describe the historical record; they are not current valuations.
Largest recorded equity totals, with the latest recorded round.
Hospital chainsChain of mutli-specialty hospitals

Hospital chainsProvider of multispecialty tertiary care hospital services
Hospital chainsHealth systems
Founders
Details not available
Hospital chainsProvider of oncology services and cancer treatment
Hospital chainsProvider of hospital industry services with a focus on delivering quality care and services to patients
₹36.32 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹8.20 cr · +191% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Surya Hospitals Pvt LtdUS$19.85m across 6 disclosed equity rounds
Darker bars = larger rounds
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹55.94 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹2.65 cr · +115187% since FY2020
Filed standalone accounts · Cytocure Medicare Private LimitedUS$3.72m across 5 disclosed equity rounds
Darker bars = larger roundsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹53.18 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹4.69 cr · +269% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Onco-Life Cancer Centre Private LimitedUS$1.68m across 6 disclosed equity rounds
Darker bars = larger roundsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹2.15 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹48.51 lakh · +100% since FY2022
Filed standalone accounts · Booticana Medical Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
Meet the people behind hospital chains companies in Maharashtra. 32 of 58 companies list founders or leaders; where a public LinkedIn profile matches exactly, the expanded profile shows the photo, headline, location and education.
Hospital chains companies in Maharashtra with the highest one-year revenue growth among those reporting at least ₹5 crore in revenue. Growth is the reported one-year change for the period shown.
Hospital chainsOperator of a multi-specialty hospital

Hospital chainsStandalone multi speciality hospital
Hospital chainsProvider of oncology services and cancer treatment
Hospital chainsChain of mutli-specialty hospitals

Hospital chainsHealth systems
Founders
Details not available
Hospital chainsChains providing comprehensive healthcare services

₹13.02 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹1.04 cr · +3925% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Lopmudra Healthcare Private Limited
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹6.82 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹1.16 cr · +468% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Start Solar Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹53.18 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹4.69 cr · +269% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Onco-Life Cancer Centre Private LimitedUS$1.68m across 6 disclosed equity rounds
Darker bars = larger roundsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹36.32 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹8.20 cr · +191% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Surya Hospitals Pvt LtdUS$19.85m across 6 disclosed equity rounds
Darker bars = larger rounds
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹55.94 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹2.65 cr · +115187% since FY2020
Filed standalone accounts · Cytocure Medicare Private LimitedUS$3.72m across 5 disclosed equity rounds
Darker bars = larger roundsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹47.43 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹7.14 cr · +897% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Sevasadan Lifeline Private Limited
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
Companies whose recorded headcount rose the most between the two most recent team-size snapshots. A larger team is a signal of momentum, not of profitability.
Hospital chainsChain of multispecialty hospitals
Hospital chainsChain of multi-speciality hospitals
Hospital chainsChain of orthopedic hospitals
Hospital chainsShri Sadguru Seva Sangh Trust strives for the overall development of society by serving a wide range of public sectors.
Founders
Details not available
₹1,088.14 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹184.70 cr · +307% since FY2017
Filed standalone accounts · Jupiter Life Line Hospitals LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹4.38 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹1.34 lakh · +116% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Mandke Hospital Support Services LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
Hospital chains companies in Maharashtra founded in the last four years, newest first.
Hospital chainsMultispecialty hospital offering services such as general surgery, radiology, cancer screening, and maternity care
Founders
Details not available
Hospital chainsCancer treatment center providing care and reconstructive surgery services
Founders
Details not available
Hospital chainsMultispeciality hospitals at Maharashtra
Hospital chainsChain of multispecialty hospitals
Founders
Details not available
Hospital chainsHealth systems
Founders
Details not available
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
We will reply with coverage, fields and pricing for your use case.
Filed revenue, profit and growth for every company on this page are available with a Radar account. Log in and you will come straight back here with all figures open.