BigTrunk Communications · client: Velvex
BigTrunk Communications has added another marquee account to its roster, securing the national digital and social media mandate for Velvex, the lubricant brand owned by Nandan Petrochem…
Company lists
Powertrain & engine, electrical & lighting, chassis & suspension, tyres & wheels, multi-category and more: the companies building auto components in Aurangabad, with their founders, funding, team size and business models.
Funding, M&A, contract wins and launches involving 3,182 auto components companies in India, last 24 months: 153 M&A deals · 135 Contracts · 33 funding rounds · 17 launches. Newest first; companies and investors link to their Fliar profiles. Latest event in our news feed: Jun 2026.
BigTrunk Communications has added another marquee account to its roster, securing the national digital and social media mandate for Velvex, the lubricant brand owned by Nandan Petrochem…
BigTrunk Communications, an independent integrated advertising agency known for its data-driven and creative approach, has secured the national digital and social media mandate for…
Tiea Connectors also stood out with Rs. 77 crore in Series A funding led by IvyCap Ventures. Jamwant Ventures, 8X Ventures and HNI angel investors also joined the round.
RSB Transmissions, a Bain Capital-backed automotive components platform, on Monday announced it has completed the acquisition of Setco Auto Systems, a supplier of clutch systems and…
On June 1, 2026, the company successfully finalized a domestic contract valued at over ₹88.99 lakh (approximately USD 107,000) with Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Limited to supply…
Lumax Auto Technologies Limited announced that its scheme of amalgamation with IAC International Automotive India Private Limited is officially effective as of May 18, 2026.
Bharat Forge has completed acquisition of 27,08,754 equity shares of Rs 10 each at a premium of Rs 478.45 each (30% on fully diluted basis) subject to final adjustments in Fortuna…
ADM Joinflex India Private Limited (ADM Group) has acquired a controlling stake in Bangkok-based C.C.S. Advance Tech Company Limited (CCSA) in a cross-border transaction, resulting in a…
Share this News: Pune, 30th April 2026: Bharat Forge Limited (“BFL”) today announced the acquisition of a 30% stake in Fortuna Engineering Private Limited (“FEPL” or “Fortuna”) at an…
Dhoot Transmission, a Bain Capital-backed leading electrical and electronics company, has acquired MULTILINK, a leading manufacturer of electronics and electrical products for two- and…
The most recent competitors to raise funding was Padmini VNA Mechatronics, which secured $82.7M in Dec, 2025.
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd., tyre and mobility solutions provider, has approved an investment of INR 1.31 crore to acquire a 26% equity stake in Roofsol Renewables Five Pvt. Ltd.
Shivam Autotech Limited has approved a corporate term loan of Rs 40 crore aimed at part-refinancing existing debt and enhancing working capital requirements, according to a regulatory…
JK Tyre & Industries has announced an investment of ₹1.31 crore to acquire a 26% equity stake in Roofsol RenewablesFive Pvt. Ltd (RRFPL).
Lumax Auto Technologies Limited (LATL), a leading manufacturer and supplier of automotive components, lighting solutions, moulded parts, and frame chassis, announced today the…
The acquisitions of Adler and Grimeca strengthen Endurance Technologies’ brakes and transmission businesses.
JBM Group acquires majority shareholding in Linde-Wiemann (L+W), a leading manufacturer of complex structural components and assemblies to automotive OEMs worldwide.
Chandigarh-based Pritika Auto Industries, the flagship company of the Pritika Group of industries, today announced that it has bagged its first export order for machined castings. The…
Remsons Industries Limited has secured a significant business order worth over INR 300 crores from Stellantis N.V., North America for the supply of control cables, the company announced…
Sansera is in a comfortable position, having already bagged Rs 300 crore worth of orders for supply over the next three years where the focus will be on pumping up its passenger car…
Incidentally, Sansera has been approved by a car manufacturer to machine con rods for them outside of their facility.
Daimler India Commercial Vehicles today announced the first-of-its-kind ‘Daimler India School of Quality’, designed to equip employees with a robust quality mindset.
2016 -Minda Corporation Acquires Panalfa Autoelektrik Limited.
2016 -Spark Minda, Ashok Minda Group Acquires Panalfa Autoelektrik Ltd.
2015 -Minda Corporation arm acquires Minda Stoneridge Instruments
Wings Automobile Products (WAP), one of India's leading two-wheeler ignition coil manufacturers, has recently bought 60 percent of Bangalore-based automotive horn maker Addon Engineering.
Cummins India today announced the launch of its Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) to support India’s clean energy transition.
TVS Srichakra has executed an Assignment and Assumption Agreement with Super Grip Corporation, USA, and Bristol Motor Speedway, LLC, USA, to assume all rights, duties, and obligations of…
Tube Investments of India Limited (TII) has announced the acquisition of a significant stake in Orange Koi Private Limited.
Tube Investments of India has announced the acquisition of the remaining 5.45% stake in TIVOLT Electric Vehicles Private Limited, making it a wholly owned subsidiary of its arm, TI Clean…
Browse auto components companies in Aurangabad by reported revenue, one-year revenue growth, revenue model, age and stage. The 24 companies below are the largest by their most recent reported revenue among 24 auto components companies in Aurangabad that have filed a figure in the last four years. Every figure keeps its own reporting period, so compare periods before comparing amounts.

Automotive components manufacturer specializing in aluminum die-casting, suspension, transmission, and braking systems
Auto components₹8,912.73 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹678.66 cr · +92% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Endurance Technologies LimitedUS$104.00m across 2 disclosed equity rounds
Darker bars = larger roundsFocus: Insufficient data to determine the technical focus of the company's patents.
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of automotive components
Auto components₹7,396.21 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹275.85 cr · +248% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Varroc Engineering LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of wiring harness, electronic sensors, and controllers
Auto components₹2,607.21 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹156.38 cr · +467% since FY2016
Filed standalone accounts · Dhoot Transmission LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of powertrain components
Auto components₹587.70 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹17.83 cr · +73% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Sanjeev Auto Parts Manufacturers Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of drive transmission components to OEMs, tier 1 and aftermarket
Auto components₹492.62 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹12.82 cr · +103% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Sangkaj Technologies Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of major automotive gear shift lever, heavy duty stamp, brake pedal assembly, etc
Auto components₹489.49 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹22.82 cr · +2% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Yeshshree Press Comps Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of auto components.
Auto components₹396.14 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹5.54 cr · +159% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Marathwada Auto Compo Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of precision engineered forging components, hand tools, and leaf springs
Auto components₹377.45 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹6.45 cr · +53% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Akar Auto Industries LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of precision tubular auto components to OEMs
Auto components₹300.55 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹13.97 cr · +61% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Umasons Auto Compo Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of automotive, railway, and home appliance electrical and electro-mechanical products
Auto components₹231.12 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹8.31 cr · +144% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Bg Electricals And Electronics India LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Provider of automotive components and surface treatment services
Auto componentsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of automotive suspension system
Auto components₹205.94 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹29.98 cr · -2% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Nhk Automotive Components India Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of automotive rubber products
Auto components₹191.73 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹2.47 cr · +121% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Fores Elastomech India Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Provider of auto parts and manufacturer of engine parts with experience in aluminum die casting and machined components
Auto components₹131.85 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹3.55 cr · +844% since FY2021
Filed standalone accounts · Goyam Auto Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of major auto components to tier 1
Auto components₹90.48 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹2.27 cr · +192% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Accrete Electromech Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of sheet metal and tubular fabricated assemblies to OEMs
Auto components₹82.49 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹41.57 lakh · +23% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Sheet Shapers (India) Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of powertrain components to Tier 1 and OEMs
Auto components₹73.19 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹1.23 cr · -16% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Omr Bagla Automotive Systems India LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
Manufacturer of automotive LED lights
Auto components₹67.00 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹5.15 cr · +279% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Lapl Automotive LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of aluminium die-cast components
Auto componentsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of die casting components to OEMs
Auto components₹36.11 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹3.31 cr · -23% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Dekson Castings LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of gear and shafts, serving the automotive industry
Auto components₹11.08 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹27.03 lakh · -62% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Shantdeep Metals Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of springs to aftermarket
Auto components₹9.26 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹11.43 lakh · +13% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Surya Springs Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
Manufacturer of auto components including brake levers, shafts, and gears
Auto components₹6.58 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹7.58 lakh · -27% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Precicut Engineering Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of forged and precision machined automotive and gear components
Auto componentsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
No matching company in this list.
This page shows the top 24. Radar has the complete, filterable list with contacts and live company signals.
Open auto components in Aurangabad on RadarBrowse auto components companies in Aurangabad, from powertrain and transmission parts to wiring harness makers. You will also find listed auto components companies in Aurangabad and auto parts suppliers hiring now.
Manufacturers of engine, powertrain, gear and transmission components for vehicle makers.

Automotive components manufacturer specializing in aluminum die-casting, suspension, transmission, and braking systems
Auto components
Manufacturer of wiring harness, electronic sensors, and controllers
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of powertrain components
Auto components
Provider of auto parts and manufacturer of engine parts with experience in aluminum die casting and machined components
Auto components
Manufacturer of gear and shafts, serving the automotive industry
Auto componentsWiring harness, sensors, controllers and lighting systems for vehicles.

Manufacturer of automotive components
Auto components
Manufacturer of wiring harness, electronic sensors, and controllers
Auto components
Manufacturer of automotive, railway, and home appliance electrical and electro-mechanical products
Auto componentsManufacturer of automotive LED lights
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of automotive roof system
Auto componentsSuppliers of chassis, suspension, sheet metal and fabricated body components.

Automotive components manufacturer specializing in aluminum die-casting, suspension, transmission, and braking systems
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of sheet metal and tubular fabricated assemblies to OEMs
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of aluminium die-cast components
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of springs to aftermarket
Auto componentsManufactures precision springs for different applications in automotive industry
Auto componentsMakers of tyres, wheels and rubber automotive parts.

Manufacturer of automotive components
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of precision tubular auto components to OEMs
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of automotive rubber products
Auto components
Manufacturer of wiring harness, electronic sensors, and controllers
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of drive transmission components to OEMs, tier 1 and aftermarket
Auto componentsSuppliers offering a wide range of automotive components to OEMs and tier-1 companies.

Automotive components manufacturer specializing in aluminum die-casting, suspension, transmission, and braking systems
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of major automotive gear shift lever, heavy duty stamp, brake pedal assembly, etc
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of auto components.
Auto components
Manufacturer of precision engineered forging components, hand tools, and leaf springs
Auto components
Manufacturer of automotive, railway, and home appliance electrical and electro-mechanical products
Auto componentsAuto parts manufacturers in Aurangabad with open roles.

Automotive components manufacturer specializing in aluminum die-casting, suspension, transmission, and braking systems
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of drive transmission components to OEMs, tier 1 and aftermarket
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of major automotive gear shift lever, heavy duty stamp, brake pedal assembly, etc
Auto componentsManufacturer of automotive LED lights
Auto componentsRevenue, profit and growth from the filed annual accounts of 21 auto components companies in Aurangabad for FY24-25 — 23 of the 36 companies on this page file accounts with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs. The five largest earn 88% of the revenue, so medians describe the typical company better than totals.
21 companies filing accounts
5.5% aggregate margin
20 of 21 companies
the typical company
into FY24-25
revenue concentration
The number of companies filing changes each year; the three-year cohort below compares like with like.
Companies with accounts for all three years, so growth is not an artefact of who filed.
Companies by FY24-25 revenue. Bars show how many companies sit in each band.
21 companies with accounts for both years; median growth +4%.
The aggregate margin is pulled up by a few large filers; the median shows the typical company.
| Company | Growth | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Goyam AutoGOYAM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED | +49% | ₹131.85 cr |
| Sheet Shapers IndiaSHEET SHAPERS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | +28% | ₹82.49 cr |
| Umason’s Auto CompoUMASONS AUTO COMPO PRIVATE LIMITED | +21% | ₹300.55 cr |
| Marathwada Auto CompoMARATHWADA AUTO COMPO PRIVATE LIMITED | +16% | ₹396.14 cr |
| Dhoot TransmissionDHOOT TRANSMISSION LIMITED | +14% | ₹2,607.21 cr |
| Endurance TechnologiesENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | +13% | ₹8,912.73 cr |
| Company | Margin | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| NHK Automotive Components, NHK Automotive Components IndiaNHK AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 14.6% | ₹205.94 cr |
| LAPL AutomotiveLAPL AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED | 7.7% | ₹67.00 cr |
| Endurance TechnologiesENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | 7.6% | ₹8,912.73 cr |
| Dhoot TransmissionDHOOT TRANSMISSION LIMITED | 6.0% | ₹2,607.21 cr |
| Yeshshree Group of CompaniesYESHSHREE PRESS COMPS PRIVATE LIMITED | 4.7% | ₹489.49 cr |
| Umason’s Auto CompoUMASONS AUTO COMPO PRIVATE LIMITED | 4.6% | ₹300.55 cr |
| Sub-sector | Companies | Revenue | Median revenue | Profitable | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Auto components | 21 | ₹22,696.92 cr | ~₹205.9 cr | 95% | 5.5% |
| Company · legal entity | Revenue | Net result | Margin | Growth |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Endurance TechnologiesENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | ₹8,912.73 cr | ₹678.66 cr | 7.6% | +13% |
| VarrocVarroc Engineering Limited | ₹7,396.21 cr | ₹275.85 cr | 3.7% | +10% |
| Dhoot TransmissionDHOOT TRANSMISSION LIMITED | ₹2,607.21 cr | ₹156.38 cr | 6.0% | +14% |
| Sanjeev Group, Sanjeev AutoSANJEEV AUTO PARTS MANUFACTURERS PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹587.70 cr | ₹17.83 cr | 3.0% | +7% |
| Sangkaj GroupSANGKAJ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹492.62 cr | ₹12.82 cr | 2.6% | +3% |
| Yeshshree Group of CompaniesYESHSHREE PRESS COMPS PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹489.49 cr | ₹22.82 cr | 4.7% | -3% |
| Marathwada Auto CompoMARATHWADA AUTO COMPO PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹396.14 cr | ₹5.54 cr | 1.4% | +16% |
| Akar AutoAKAR AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED | ₹377.45 cr | ₹6.45 cr | 1.7% | +1% |
| Umason’s Auto CompoUMASONS AUTO COMPO PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹300.55 cr | ₹13.97 cr | 4.6% | +21% |
| BG Electricals and Electronics IndiaBG ELECTRICALS AND ELECTRONICS INDIA LIMITED | ₹231.12 cr | ₹8.31 cr | 3.6% | +9% |
Standalone annual accounts filed with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs. Brands that share one legal entity are shown together and counted once.
The figures on this page come from Fliar’s company, funding and MCA filings data. Use it through the Investor Intelligence API and MCA financials feeds, or explore every company, filing and investor in Radar.
158 recorded equity rounds have gone to 3,182 auto components companies in India — how much, at which stage, into which sub-sectors, from whom, and how Aurangabad compares. Debt, IPO and grant rounds are excluded.
US$7.92m
US$149.66m
84 rounds in India
last 24 months
Bars show US$ raised; the number under each year is equity rounds. 2026 is year to date. The peak year was 2022, with US$152.48m across 18 rounds.
Equity rounds over the last five years, 51 auto components companies in Aurangabad among 3,182 in India.
Each deal appears in the events strip at the top of the page.
Meet the people behind auto components companies in Aurangabad. 18 of 36 companies list founders or leaders; where a public LinkedIn profile matches exactly, the expanded profile shows the photo, headline, location and education.
Auto components companies in Aurangabad with the highest one-year revenue growth among those reporting at least ₹5 crore in revenue. Growth is the reported one-year change for the period shown.
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of aluminium die-cast components
Auto componentsProvider of auto parts and manufacturer of engine parts with experience in aluminum die casting and machined components
Founders
Details not available
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of sheet metal and tubular fabricated assemblies to OEMs
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of precision tubular auto components to OEMs
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of auto components.
Auto componentsAutomotive components manufacturer specializing in aluminum die-casting, suspension, transmission, and braking systems
Auto componentsManufacturer of wiring harness, electronic sensors, and controllers
Auto componentsManufacturer of automotive, railway, and home appliance electrical and electro-mechanical products
Manufacturer of automotive LED lights
Founders
Details not available
Auto componentsManufacturer of automotive components
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of drive transmission components to OEMs, tier 1 and aftermarket
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of major auto components to tier 1
Founders
Details not available
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹131.85 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹3.55 cr · +844% since FY2021
Filed standalone accounts · Goyam Auto Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹82.49 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹41.57 lakh · +23% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Sheet Shapers (India) Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹300.55 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹13.97 cr · +61% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Umasons Auto Compo Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹396.14 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹5.54 cr · +159% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Marathwada Auto Compo Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹8,912.73 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹678.66 cr · +92% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Endurance Technologies LimitedUS$104.00m across 2 disclosed equity rounds
Darker bars = larger roundsFocus: Insufficient data to determine the technical focus of the company's patents.
Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹2,607.21 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹156.38 cr · +467% since FY2016
Filed standalone accounts · Dhoot Transmission LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹231.12 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹8.31 cr · +144% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Bg Electricals And Electronics India LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹67.00 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹5.15 cr · +279% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Lapl Automotive LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹7,396.21 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹275.85 cr · +248% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Varroc Engineering LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹492.62 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹12.82 cr · +103% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Sangkaj Technologies Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹90.48 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹2.27 cr · +192% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Accrete Electromech Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
We will reply with coverage, fields and pricing for your use case.
Filed revenue, profit and growth for every company on this page are available with a Radar account. Log in and you will come straight back here with all figures open.