BigTrunk Communications · client: Velvex
BigTrunk Communications has added another marquee account to its roster, securing the national digital and social media mandate for Velvex, the lubricant brand owned by Nandan Petrochem…
Company lists
Powertrain, tyres & wheels, sheet metal, chassis & electrical, aftermarket & bicycles and more: the companies building auto components in Ludhiana, with their founders, funding, team size and business models.
Funding, M&A, contract wins and launches involving 3,182 auto components companies in India, last 24 months: 153 M&A deals · 135 Contracts · 35 funding rounds · 18 launches. Newest first; companies and investors link to their Fliar profiles. Latest event in our news feed: Jun 2026.
BigTrunk Communications has added another marquee account to its roster, securing the national digital and social media mandate for Velvex, the lubricant brand owned by Nandan Petrochem…
BigTrunk Communications, an independent integrated advertising agency known for its data-driven and creative approach, has secured the national digital and social media mandate for…
Tiea Connectors also stood out with Rs. 77 crore in Series A funding led by IvyCap Ventures. Jamwant Ventures, 8X Ventures and HNI angel investors also joined the round.
RSB Transmissions, a Bain Capital-backed automotive components platform, on Monday announced it has completed the acquisition of Setco Auto Systems, a supplier of clutch systems and…
On June 1, 2026, the company successfully finalized a domestic contract valued at over ₹88.99 lakh (approximately USD 107,000) with Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Limited to supply…
Lumax Auto Technologies Limited announced that its scheme of amalgamation with IAC International Automotive India Private Limited is officially effective as of May 18, 2026.
Bharat Forge has completed acquisition of 27,08,754 equity shares of Rs 10 each at a premium of Rs 478.45 each (30% on fully diluted basis) subject to final adjustments in Fortuna…
ADM Joinflex India Private Limited (ADM Group) has acquired a controlling stake in Bangkok-based C.C.S. Advance Tech Company Limited (CCSA) in a cross-border transaction, resulting in a…
Bharat Forge Limited has announced a strategic investment in Fortuna Engineering Private Limited, entering into definitive agreements to acquire a 30% stake for ₹129.60 crore.
Dhoot Transmission, a Bain Capital-backed leading electrical and electronics company, has acquired MULTILINK, a leading manufacturer of electronics and electrical products for two- and…
The most recent competitors to raise funding was Padmini VNA Mechatronics, which secured $82.7M in Dec, 2025.
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd., tyre and mobility solutions provider, has approved an investment of INR 1.31 crore to acquire a 26% equity stake in Roofsol Renewables Five Pvt. Ltd.
Shivam Autotech Limited has approved a corporate term loan of Rs 40 crore aimed at part-refinancing existing debt and enhancing working capital requirements, according to a regulatory…
Lumax Auto Technologies Limited (LATL), a leading manufacturer and supplier of automotive components, lighting solutions, moulded parts, and frame chassis, announced today the…
JK Tyre & Industries has announced an investment of ₹1.31 crore to acquire a 26% equity stake in Roofsol RenewablesFive Pvt. Ltd (RRFPL).
The acquisitions of Adler and Grimeca strengthen Endurance Technologies’ brakes and transmission businesses.
JBM Group acquires majority shareholding in Linde-Wiemann (L+W), a leading manufacturer of complex structural components and assemblies to automotive OEMs worldwide.
Chandigarh-based Pritika Auto Industries, the flagship company of the Pritika Group of industries, today announced that it has bagged its first export order for machined castings. The…
Sansera is in a comfortable position, having already bagged Rs 300 crore worth of orders for supply over the next three years where the focus will be on pumping up its passenger car…
Remsons Industries Limited has secured a significant business order worth over INR 300 crores from Stellantis N.V., North America for the supply of control cables, the company announced…
Incidentally, Sansera has been approved by a car manufacturer to machine con rods for them outside of their facility.
Daimler India Commercial Vehicles today announced the first-of-its-kind ‘Daimler India School of Quality’, designed to equip employees with a robust quality mindset.
2016 -Spark Minda, Ashok Minda Group Acquires Panalfa Autoelektrik Ltd.
2015 -Minda Corporation arm acquires Minda Stoneridge Instruments
2016 -Minda Corporation Acquires Panalfa Autoelektrik Limited.
Wings Automobile Products (WAP), one of India's leading two-wheeler ignition coil manufacturers, has recently bought 60 percent of Bangalore-based automotive horn maker Addon Engineering.
Cummins India today announced the launch of its Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) to support India’s clean energy transition.
TVS Srichakra has executed an Assignment and Assumption Agreement with Super Grip Corporation, USA, and Bristol Motor Speedway, LLC, USA, to assume all rights, duties, and obligations of…
Tube Investments of India Limited (TII) has announced the acquisition of a significant stake in Orange Koi Private Limited.
Tube Investments of India has announced the acquisition of the remaining 5.45% stake in TIVOLT Electric Vehicles Private Limited, making it a wholly owned subsidiary of its arm, TI Clean…
Browse auto components companies in Ludhiana by reported revenue, one-year revenue growth, revenue model, age and stage. The 40 companies below are the largest by their most recent reported revenue among 40 auto components companies in Ludhiana that have filed a figure in the last four years. Every figure keeps its own reporting period, so compare periods before comparing amounts.

Manufacturer, supplier & exporter of automotive tyres to OEMs
Auto components₹198.30 cr in FY23-24 · net ₹17.99 cr · +8% since FY2017
Filed standalone accounts · Eastman Industries LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of drive transmission components
Auto components₹1,446.46 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹267.57 cr · +161% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Happy Forgings LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of motor vehicle parts
Auto components₹917.00 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹23.61 cr · +51063% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Hero Motors LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of forged components to OEMs
Auto components₹1,316.48 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹111.79 cr · +160% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Highway Roop Industries LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of major auto components to OEMs and tier 1
Auto components₹752.21 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹29.01 cr · +89% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Kay Jay Forgings LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer, exporter, and supplier of tyres and tubes for various vehicles
Auto components₹297.06 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹17.35 cr · +50% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Hindustan Cycles And Tubes Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of major auto components to OEMs
Auto components₹274.12 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹15.92 cr · +266% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Moonlight Auto Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of major auto components to tier 1, tier 2 and tier 3
Auto components₹181.08 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹9.25 cr · +12% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Tech Auto Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of tires, tubes, and flaps
Auto components₹144.01 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹5.12 cr · +167% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Dolfin Rubbers LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer & supplier of automotive precision metal components
Auto components₹124.17 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹84.80 lakh · -9% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Amar Autotech Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufactures suspension components for automobiles.
Auto componentsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of major auto components to OEMs
Auto components₹103.59 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹50.23 lakh · +102% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Jvr Forgings LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of drive transmission components to OEMs and tier 1
Auto componentsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of sheet metal components to OEMs
Auto components₹36.29 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹3.36 cr · +108% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Majestic Auto LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of car security systems and entertainment solutions
Auto components₹49.62 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹70.36 lakh · +110% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Crosslink Wheels Electronic Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of major auto components to OEMs
Auto components₹45.49 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹25.77 lakh · +38% since FY2020
Filed standalone accounts · New Swan Components Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Company engaged in the manufacturing and production of castings for the automotive, railway and agricultural machinery industries
Auto components₹40.09 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹93.14 lakh · +6% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Kumar Autocast LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of camshafts to OEMs
Auto components₹38.98 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹44.74 lakh · +115% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Bhagat Forge Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of automotive component to OEMs
Auto components₹25.77 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹24.28 lakh · +153% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Rajnish Industries Private Limited (matched by legal name)Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of forging components to OEMs
Auto components₹34.80 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹1.35 cr · +64% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Golden Temple Forging Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of chainwheels & cranksets for bicycles & E-bikes
Auto components₹33.91 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹2.42 cr · +20% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Amar Wheels Pvt LtdEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of automotive parts and accessories
Auto components₹28.37 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹27.15 lakh · +33% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Ramsons Cycles Private Limited (matched by legal name)Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of plastic injection moulded components to tier 1 and OEMs
Auto components₹27.79 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹27.70 lakh · +81% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Aastha Autotech Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of a range of automotive tires, including three-wheeler, tractor, and e-bike tires
Auto components₹25.70 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹13.76 cr · +87% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Immortal Tyres Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer, supplier & exporter of braking systems, bearing, powertrain parts to the aftermarket
Auto components₹24.93 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹23.67 lakh · +5% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Zodix Auto Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of major auto parts
Auto componentsin FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Atharva Distributors Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of powder metal components
Auto componentsin FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Suraj Components Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of a range of automotive components, including suspension bushes, spark plug spanners, and four-wheeler silencers
Auto componentsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of automotive parts, specializing in steering, suspension, and brake components
Auto componentsin FY24-25 · net · since FY2022
Filed standalone accounts · Metrix Autocomp Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of tractor parts, agriculture machinery parts, and 3-point linkage
Auto componentsin FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Anv Industries LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of auto components, sheet metal components, and precision fasteners
Auto componentsin FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · High Tensile Products Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and exporter of engineering products, including auto parts, lubricating equipment, and steel forgings
Auto componentsin FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Ankit Steels Pvt LtdEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of automotive parts
Auto componentsin FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Gs Engitech Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of major auto components to OEMs
Auto componentsin FY23-24 · net · since FY2021
Filed standalone accounts · Newswan Technologies LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer, supplier & exporter of automotive metal & rubber components to OEMs
Auto componentsin FY22-23 · net · since FY2016
Filed standalone accounts · Tag Motors LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufactures and suppliers of gears to OEMs and aftermarket
Auto componentsin FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Mohit Engineers Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of automotive parts
Auto componentsin FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Marque Autos Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of major auto components
Auto componentsin FY24-25 · net · since FY2021
Filed standalone accounts · White Star Components Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of propeller shaft components to OEMs
Auto componentsin FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Riat Auto Pvt LtdEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of automotive components
Auto componentsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
No matching company in this list.
This page shows the top 40. Radar has the complete, filterable list with contacts and live company signals.
Open auto components in Ludhiana on RadarFind the top auto components companies in Ludhiana, including auto components manufacturers and auto ancillary companies in India. Browse auto parts companies in Ludhiana by component type.
Manufacturers of forged, drive, engine and transmission parts for OEMs.

Manufacturer and supplier of drive transmission components
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of camshafts to OEMs
Auto components
Manufacturer of chainwheels & cranksets for bicycles & E-bikes
Auto components
Manufactures and suppliers of gears to OEMs and aftermarket
Auto components
Manufacturer of automotive forged parts
Auto componentsMakers of automotive tyres, tubes and wheels.

Manufacturer, supplier & exporter of automotive tyres to OEMs
Auto components
Manufacturer of tires, tubes, and flaps
Auto components
Manufacturer of a range of automotive tires, including three-wheeler, tractor, and e-bike tires
Auto components
Manufacturer of agricultural, industrial, two-wheeler, three-wheeler, and light truck tyres
Auto components
Manufacturer of fasteners, including nuts, bolts, kingpins, and wheel assembly sets
Auto componentsSheet metal, fabrication and fastener manufacturers for the auto industry.

Manufacturer and supplier of motor vehicle parts
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of forged components to OEMs
Auto components
Manufacturer of auto components, sheet metal components, and precision fasteners
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of automotive fasteners
Auto components
Manufactures and suppliers of forgings and fabrication components
Auto componentsSuppliers of chassis, suspension, braking and electrical parts.

Manufactures suspension components for automobiles.
Auto components
Manufacturer of a range of automotive components, including suspension bushes, spark plug spanners, and four-wheeler silencers
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of automotive parts, specializing in steering, suspension, and brake components
Auto componentsManufacturer of auto components, including brake drums and steering columns
Auto componentsManufacturer of CDI units, stator assemblies, ignition switches, and scooter parts
Auto componentsAftermarket accessories, off-highway parts and bicycle manufacturers.

Manufacturer and supplier of forging components to OEMs
Auto components
Manufacturer of automotive parts and accessories
Auto componentsManufacturer of automobile accessories, including leg guards, side stands, and more
Auto components
Provider of steel, stainless steel, aluminum, and alloy products
Auto components
Manufacturer of car lift systems
Auto componentsPublicly listed auto components companies in Ludhiana.

Manufacturer and supplier of drive transmission components
Auto components
Manufacturer of tires, tubes, and flaps
Auto components
Manufactures suspension components for automobiles.
Auto componentsNewer auto components companies founded in recent years.
Manufacturer of rubber tubes, treads, patches, and rubber tyres
Auto componentsManufacturer of exhaust systems and sheet metal components for vehicles
Auto componentsManufacturer of plastic cycle and auto parts, including nylon goods
Auto components
Manufacturer of bolts for light and heavy commercial vehicles
Auto componentsThe most-installed Android apps published by auto components companies headquartered in Ludhiana — 24K installs between them. 4 companies on this page publish at least one app; each company (legal entity) appears once, with its most-installed app.
CIN U34300DL1988PTC030280CIN U34300PB1991PTC011160CIN L28910PB1979PLC004008Revenue, profit and growth from the filed annual accounts of 37 auto components companies in Ludhiana for FY24-25 — 41 of the 102 companies on this page file accounts with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs. The five largest earn 69% of the revenue, so medians describe the typical company better than totals.
37 companies filing accounts
6.9% aggregate margin
31 of 37 companies
the typical company
into FY24-25
revenue concentration
The number of companies filing changes each year; the three-year cohort below compares like with like.
Companies with accounts for all three years, so growth is not an artefact of who filed.
Companies by FY24-25 revenue. Bars show how many companies sit in each band.
37 companies with accounts for both years; median growth +5%.
The aggregate margin is pulled up by a few large filers; the median shows the typical company.
| Company | Growth | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Ankit SteelsANKIT STEELS PVT LTD | ||
| Amar WheelsAMAR WHEELS PVT LTD | +29% | ₹33.91 cr |
| Emson GearsEMSON GEARS LIMITED | ₹340.91 cr | |
| Avon Newage CyclesAVON NEWAGE CYCLES PRIVATE LIMITED | +18% | ₹68.34 cr |
| Suraj ComponentsSURAJ COMPONENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | ||
| Tech AutoTECH AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED | +14% | ₹181.08 cr |
| Company | Margin | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Happy ForgingsHappy Forgings Limited | 18.5% | ₹1,446.46 cr |
| Highway IndustriesHIGHWAY ROOP INDUSTRIES LIMITED | 8.5% | ₹1,316.48 cr |
| Amar WheelsAMAR WHEELS PVT LTD | 7.1% | ₹33.91 cr |
| Hindustan TyresHINDUSTAN CYCLES AND TUBES PRIVATE LIMITED | 5.8% | ₹297.06 cr |
| MoonlightMOONLIGHT AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED | 5.8% | ₹274.12 cr |
| Tech AutoTECH AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED | 5.1% | ₹181.08 cr |
| Sub-sector | Companies | Revenue | Median revenue | Profitable | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Auto components | 37 | ₹7,007.75 cr | ~₹36.3 cr | 84% | 6.9% |
| Company · legal entity | Revenue | Net result | Margin | Growth |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Happy ForgingsHappy Forgings Limited | ₹1,446.46 cr | ₹267.57 cr | 18.5% | +5% |
| Highway IndustriesHIGHWAY ROOP INDUSTRIES LIMITED | ₹1,316.48 cr | ₹111.79 cr | 8.5% | +13% |
| Hero MotorsHERO MOTORS LIMITED | ₹917.00 cr | ₹23.61 cr | 2.6% | +1% |
| Kay JayKAY JAY FORGINGS LIMITED | ₹752.21 cr | ₹29.01 cr | 3.9% | +11% |
| BajajsonsBAJAJSONS LIMITED | ₹423.99 cr | +6% | ||
| Emson GearsEMSON GEARS LIMITED | ₹340.91 cr | ₹5.84 cr | ||
| Hindustan TyresHINDUSTAN CYCLES AND TUBES PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹297.06 cr | ₹17.35 cr | 5.8% | +5% |
| MoonlightMOONLIGHT AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹274.12 cr | ₹15.92 cr | 5.8% | +5% |
| Tech AutoTECH AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹181.08 cr | ₹9.25 cr | 5.1% | +14% |
| DolfinDOLFIN RUBBERS LIMITED | ₹144.01 cr | ₹5.12 cr | 3.6% | +14% |
Standalone annual accounts filed with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs. Brands that share one legal entity are shown together and counted once.
The figures on this page come from Fliar’s company, funding and MCA filings data. Use it through the Investor Intelligence API and MCA financials feeds, or explore every company, filing and investor in Radar.
158 recorded equity rounds have gone to 3,182 auto components companies in India — how much, at which stage, into which sub-sectors, from whom, and how Ludhiana compares. Debt, IPO and grant rounds are excluded.
US$7.92m
US$149.66m
84 rounds in India
last 24 months
Bars show US$ raised; the number under each year is equity rounds. 2026 is year to date. The peak year was 2022, with US$152.48m across 18 rounds.
Equity rounds over the last five years, 129 auto components companies in Ludhiana among 3,182 in India.
Each deal appears in the events strip at the top of the page.
Meet the people behind auto components companies in Ludhiana. 43 of 102 companies list founders or leaders; where a public LinkedIn profile matches exactly, the expanded profile shows the photo, headline, location and education.
Auto components companies in Ludhiana with the highest one-year revenue growth among those reporting at least ₹5 crore in revenue. Growth is the reported one-year change for the period shown.
Auto componentsManufacturer, supplier & exporter of automotive tyres to OEMs
Auto componentsManufacturer and exporter of engineering products, including auto parts, lubricating equipment, and steel forgings
Auto componentsManufacturer of chainwheels & cranksets for bicycles & E-bikes
Founders
Details not available
Auto componentsManufactures and suppliers of gears to OEMs and aftermarket
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of powder metal components
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of major auto components to tier 1, tier 2 and tier 3
Auto componentsManufacturer of tires, tubes, and flaps
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of major auto components to OEMs
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of major auto components to OEMs and tier 1
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of camshafts to OEMs
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of major auto components to OEMs
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of major auto parts
₹198.30 cr in FY23-24 · net ₹17.99 cr · +8% since FY2017
Filed standalone accounts · Eastman Industries LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
in FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Ankit Steels Pvt LtdEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹33.91 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹2.42 cr · +20% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Amar Wheels Pvt LtdEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
in FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Mohit Engineers Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
in FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Suraj Components Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹181.08 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹9.25 cr · +12% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Tech Auto Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹144.01 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹5.12 cr · +167% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Dolfin Rubbers LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
in FY23-24 · net · since FY2021
Filed standalone accounts · Newswan Technologies LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹752.21 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹29.01 cr · +89% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Kay Jay Forgings LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹38.98 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹44.74 lakh · +115% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Bhagat Forge Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹45.49 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹25.77 lakh · +38% since FY2020
Filed standalone accounts · New Swan Components Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
in FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Atharva Distributors Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
We will reply with coverage, fields and pricing for your use case.
Filed revenue, profit and growth for every company on this page are available with a Radar account. Log in and you will come straight back here with all figures open.