BigTrunk Communications · client: Velvex
BigTrunk Communications has added another marquee account to its roster, securing the national digital and social media mandate for Velvex, the lubricant brand owned by Nandan Petrochem…
Company lists
Electrical & electronics, chassis & tyres, powertrain, interiors & HVAC, EV & batteries and more: the companies building auto components in Noida, Uttar Pradesh, with their founders, funding, team size and business models.
Funding, M&A, contract wins and launches involving 3,182 auto components companies in India, last 24 months: 153 M&A deals · 135 Contracts · 33 funding rounds · 17 launches. Newest first; companies and investors link to their Fliar profiles. Latest event in our news feed: Jun 2026.
BigTrunk Communications has added another marquee account to its roster, securing the national digital and social media mandate for Velvex, the lubricant brand owned by Nandan Petrochem…
BigTrunk Communications, an independent integrated advertising agency known for its data-driven and creative approach, has secured the national digital and social media mandate for…
Tiea Connectors also stood out with Rs. 77 crore in Series A funding led by IvyCap Ventures. Jamwant Ventures, 8X Ventures and HNI angel investors also joined the round.
RSB Transmissions, a Bain Capital-backed automotive components platform, on Monday announced it has completed the acquisition of Setco Auto Systems, a supplier of clutch systems and…
On June 1, 2026, the company successfully finalized a domestic contract valued at over ₹88.99 lakh (approximately USD 107,000) with Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Limited to supply…
Lumax Auto Technologies Limited announced that its scheme of amalgamation with IAC International Automotive India Private Limited is officially effective as of May 18, 2026.
Bharat Forge has completed acquisition of 27,08,754 equity shares of Rs 10 each at a premium of Rs 478.45 each (30% on fully diluted basis) subject to final adjustments in Fortuna…
ADM Joinflex India Private Limited (ADM Group) has acquired a controlling stake in Bangkok-based C.C.S. Advance Tech Company Limited (CCSA) in a cross-border transaction, resulting in a…
Share this News: Pune, 30th April 2026: Bharat Forge Limited (“BFL”) today announced the acquisition of a 30% stake in Fortuna Engineering Private Limited (“FEPL” or “Fortuna”) at an…
Dhoot Transmission, a Bain Capital-backed leading electrical and electronics company, has acquired MULTILINK, a leading manufacturer of electronics and electrical products for two- and…
The most recent competitors to raise funding was Padmini VNA Mechatronics, which secured $82.7M in Dec, 2025.
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd., tyre and mobility solutions provider, has approved an investment of INR 1.31 crore to acquire a 26% equity stake in Roofsol Renewables Five Pvt. Ltd.
Shivam Autotech Limited has approved a corporate term loan of Rs 40 crore aimed at part-refinancing existing debt and enhancing working capital requirements, according to a regulatory…
JK Tyre & Industries has announced an investment of ₹1.31 crore to acquire a 26% equity stake in Roofsol RenewablesFive Pvt. Ltd (RRFPL).
The acquisitions of Adler and Grimeca strengthen Endurance Technologies’ brakes and transmission businesses.
Lumax Auto Technologies Limited (LATL), a leading manufacturer and supplier of automotive components, lighting solutions, moulded parts, and frame chassis, announced today the…
JBM Group acquires majority shareholding in Linde-Wiemann (L+W), a leading manufacturer of complex structural components and assemblies to automotive OEMs worldwide.
Chandigarh-based Pritika Auto Industries, the flagship company of the Pritika Group of industries, today announced that it has bagged its first export order for machined castings. The…
Remsons Industries Limited has secured a significant business order worth over INR 300 crores from Stellantis N.V., North America for the supply of control cables, the company announced…
Sansera is in a comfortable position, having already bagged Rs 300 crore worth of orders for supply over the next three years where the focus will be on pumping up its passenger car…
Sansera has bagged new orders for supply of connecting rods to OEMs, predominantly in export markets.
Daimler India Commercial Vehicles today announced the first-of-its-kind ‘Daimler India School of Quality’, designed to equip employees with a robust quality mindset.
2016 -Minda Corporation Acquires Panalfa Autoelektrik Limited.
2016 -Spark Minda, Ashok Minda Group Acquires Panalfa Autoelektrik Ltd.
2015 -Minda Corporation arm acquires Minda Stoneridge Instruments
Wings Automobile Products (WAP), one of India's leading two-wheeler ignition coil manufacturers, has recently bought 60 percent of Bangalore-based automotive horn maker Addon Engineering.
Cummins India today announced the launch of its Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) to support India’s clean energy transition.
TVS Srichakra has executed an Assignment and Assumption Agreement with Super Grip Corporation, USA, and Bristol Motor Speedway, LLC, USA, to assume all rights, duties, and obligations of…
Tube Investments of India Limited (TII) has announced the acquisition of a significant stake in Orange Koi Private Limited.
Tube Investments of India has announced the acquisition of the remaining 5.45% stake in TIVOLT Electric Vehicles Private Limited, making it a wholly owned subsidiary of its arm, TI Clean…
Browse auto components companies in Noida by reported revenue, one-year revenue growth, revenue model, age and stage. The 27 companies below are the largest by their most recent reported revenue among 27 auto components companies in Noida, Uttar Pradesh that have filed a figure in the last four years. Every figure keeps its own reporting period, so compare periods before comparing amounts.

Manufactures electrical distribution systems for automobiles
Auto components₹11,461.00 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹1,577.00 cr · +47% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Samvardhana Motherson International LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of electrical and electronic components
Auto components₹2,825.66 cr in FY23-24 · net ₹152.20 cr · +75% since FY2017
Filed standalone accounts · Nippon Audiotronix Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of engineered systems and components for off-highway vehicles
Auto components₹645.03 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹82.92 cr · +21% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Uniparts India LimitedFocus: Agricultural machinery linkage and coupling components for three-point hitch systems
CPC A01B59/006, A01B59/004, F16C11/0614Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of air conditioning components to OEMs
Auto components₹591.40 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹25.88 cr · +57% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Global Autotech LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of seating components to tier 1 and OEMs.
Auto components₹551.30 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹35.56 cr · +74% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Spack Automotives Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufactures automotive sealing systems and interior & exterior automotive parts
Auto components₹542.23 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹14.09 cr · +32% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Ppap Automotive LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of automotive furnishing fabrics for seating system
Auto components₹393.71 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹21.36 cr · +30% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Bmd Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of closed-die forging components to OEMs
Auto components₹369.14 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹33.52 cr · +119% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Sunstar Precision Forge LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of mobile components, smartwatches, and automobile parts for various industries
Auto components₹339.78 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹9.03 cr · +25% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Mobase India Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of clutches and brakes to OEMs
Auto components₹185.80 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹6.30 cr · +134% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Makino Auto Industries Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of control cables, automotive filters, brake shoes, brake pads, and clutch plates for various applications
Auto components₹92.95 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹26.63 lakh · +526% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Masl Control Cables Private Limited (matched by legal name)Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of rubber belts
Auto components₹76.94 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹8.53 cr · +129% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Omfa Rubbers LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of cold coil precision springs to OEMs
Auto components₹52.74 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹23.31 lakh · +25% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Bhalla Techtran Industries LtdEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of automotive rubber parts
Auto componentsEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of plastic automotive parts
Auto components₹35.57 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹1.23 cr · +185% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Katyani Plastic Udyog Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of brake linings and clutch facings to OEMs
Auto components₹32.85 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹1.57 cr · +22% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Brakewel Automotive Components India Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of electrical and electronic components to OEMs
Auto components₹30.98 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹3.12 cr · +48% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · M.V.D. Auto Components Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Provider of tire manufacturing equipment, automotive cables, and industrial automation
Auto components₹29.61 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹71.39 lakh · +1058% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Dawnsun Kyosei Engineering Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of electrical and electronic components to OEMs
Auto components₹29.10 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹70.42 lakh · +258% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Ecl Magtronics Private Ltd.Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of tooling and integrated aluminium moulds for polyurethane seat foams
Auto components₹28.64 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹2.90 cr · +72% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Alba Powerspack Tooling India Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Provider of precision products to the OEM and aftermarket industries
Auto components₹20.79 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹25.19 lakh · +514% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · S P A Exim Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of thermal systems
Auto components₹16.77 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹18.23 lakh · +84% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Sphere Thermal Systems Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of automobile and farm tyres
Auto components₹12.52 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹3.42 cr · -18% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Maxpride (India) Rubber Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of desiccant bags to tier 2
Auto components₹12.00 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹1.18 cr · +53% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Logics Auto Components India Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Auto components distributor and manufacturer offering a range of car care and performance products
Auto components₹21.90 cr in FY24-25 · net −₹19.52 lakh · +849% since FY2020
Filed standalone accounts · Elpis Automotives Private Limited (matched by legal name)Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer and supplier of automotive aftermarket accessories
Auto componentsin FY24-25 · net · since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Shrishti Marketing Private Limited.Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.

Manufacturer of lithium-ion battery for electric-vehicles
Energy storage techin FY24-25 · net · since FY2020
Filed standalone accounts · Shaft Energies Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
No matching company in this list.
This page shows the top 27. Radar has the complete, filterable list with contacts and live company signals.
Open auto components in Noida on RadarBrowse top auto components companies in Noida, from electrical systems makers to seating, thermal and EV suppliers. You can also find auto ancillary startups in Noida and listed auto components companies.
Manufacturers of wiring harnesses, lighting, infotainment and electronic systems for vehicles.

Manufactures electrical distribution systems for automobiles
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of electrical and electronic components
Auto components
Provider of precision products to the OEM and aftermarket industries
Auto componentsManufacturer of wiring harnesses
Auto componentsManufacturer of EV chargers, solar inverters, and power conversion products
Electric vehiclesMakers of chassis control, suspension, braking, tyre and wheel components.

Manufacturer of control cables, automotive filters, brake shoes, brake pads, and clutch plates for various applications
Auto components
Manufacturer of rubber belts
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of cold coil precision springs to OEMs
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of automotive rubber parts
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of brake linings and clutch facings to OEMs
Auto componentsSuppliers of powertrain, engine, clutch, cooling and hydraulic components.

Manufacturer and supplier of clutches and brakes to OEMs
Auto components
Manufacturer of control cables, automotive filters, brake shoes, brake pads, and clutch plates for various applications
Auto components
Manufacturer of thermal systems
Auto components
Manufacturer of electric motor for multiple categories of electric vehicles
Auto components
Manufacturer of hydraulic and mechanical jacks for various industrial applications
Auto componentsSuppliers of seating, interiors, sealing and thermal or air conditioning components.

Manufacturer and supplier of air conditioning components to OEMs
Auto components
Manufactures automotive sealing systems and interior & exterior automotive parts
Auto components
Manufacturer of automotive furnishing fabrics for seating system
Auto components
Manufacturer of tooling and integrated aluminium moulds for polyurethane seat foams
Auto components
Manufacturer of thermal systems
Auto componentsMakers of lithium-ion batteries, electric motors and EV chargers.

Manufacturer of lithium-ion battery for electric-vehicles
Energy storage techManufacturer of EV chargers, solar inverters, and power conversion products
Electric vehicles
The company supplies batteries for golf carts, floor cleaning machines, and scissor lifts
Auto componentsPublicly listed auto components companies in Noida.

Manufactures electrical distribution systems for automobiles
Auto components
Manufacturer of engineered systems and components for off-highway vehicles
Auto components
Manufactures automotive sealing systems and interior & exterior automotive parts
Auto componentsAuto components companies in Noida with open roles.

Manufactures electrical distribution systems for automobiles
Auto components
Manufacturer and supplier of electrical and electronic components
Auto components
Manufacturer of engineered systems and components for off-highway vehicles
Auto componentsRevenue, profit and growth from the filed annual accounts of 28 auto components companies in Noida, Uttar Pradesh for FY24-25 — 30 of the 47 companies on this page file accounts with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs. The five largest earn 87% of the revenue, so medians describe the typical company better than totals.
28 companies filing accounts
11.5% aggregate margin
24 of 28 companies
the typical company
into FY24-25
revenue concentration
The number of companies filing changes each year; the three-year cohort below compares like with like.
Companies with accounts for all three years, so growth is not an artefact of who filed.
Companies by FY24-25 revenue. Bars show how many companies sit in each band.
28 companies with accounts for both years; median growth +8%.
The aggregate margin is pulled up by a few large filers; the median shows the typical company.
| Company | Growth | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Kallani AutocastKALLANI AUTOCAST PRIVATE LIMITED | ||
| SPA EximS P A EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED | +36% | ₹20.79 cr |
| Elcon Banshu Wiring SystemELCONCONNECTORS CABLES PRIVATE LIMITED | +21% | ₹63.80 cr |
| Motherson GroupSAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | +19% | ₹11,461.00 cr |
| ElpisELPIS AUTOMOTIVES PRIVATE LIMITED | +15% | ₹21.90 cr |
| OMFA RubbersOmfa Rubbers Limited | +12% | ₹76.94 cr |
| Company | Margin | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Motherson GroupSAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | 13.8% | ₹11,461.00 cr |
| Uniparts IndiaUNIPARTS INDIA LIMITED | 12.9% | ₹645.03 cr |
| OMFA RubbersOmfa Rubbers Limited | 11.1% | ₹76.94 cr |
| AlbapowerspackALBA POWERSPACK TOOLING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 10.1% | ₹28.64 cr |
| MVD Auto ComponentsM.V.D. AUTO COMPONENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 10.1% | ₹30.98 cr |
| Logics Auto ComponentsLOGICS AUTO COMPONENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 9.9% | ₹12.00 cr |
| Sub-sector | Companies | Revenue | Median revenue | Profitable | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Auto components | 27 | ₹15,770.00 cr | ~₹52.7 cr | 85% | 11.5% |
| Company · legal entity | Revenue | Net result | Margin | Growth |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Motherson GroupSAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | ₹11,461.00 cr | ₹1,577.00 cr | 13.8% | +19% |
| Uniparts IndiaUNIPARTS INDIA LIMITED | ₹645.03 cr | ₹82.92 cr | 12.9% | -19% |
| Global AutotechGLOBAL AUTOTECH LIMITED | ₹591.40 cr | ₹25.88 cr | 4.4% | +11% |
| PowerSpackSPACK AUTOMOTIVES PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹551.30 cr | ₹35.56 cr | 6.5% | -11% |
| PPAPPPAP AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED | ₹542.23 cr | ₹14.09 cr | 2.6% | +7% |
| BMDBMD PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹393.71 cr | ₹21.36 cr | 5.4% | +12% |
| Sunstar Precision ForgeSUNSTAR PRECISION FORGE LIMITED | ₹369.14 cr | ₹33.52 cr | 9.1% | +7% |
| Mobase IndiaMOBASE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹339.78 cr | −₹9.03 cr | -2.7% | -38% |
| Makino Auto IndustriesMAKINO AUTO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | ₹185.80 cr | ₹6.30 cr | 3.4% | +8% |
| Star Sintered ProductsSTAR SINTERED PRODUCTS LIMITED | ₹94.66 cr | ₹2.28 cr | -4% |
Standalone annual accounts filed with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs. Brands that share one legal entity are shown together and counted once.
The financials above are one chapter. The full auto components landscape of Noida maps the whole industry — every segment, the capital behind it, the talent market and where the next opportunities are.
The figures on this page come from Fliar’s company, funding and MCA filings data. Use it through the Investor Intelligence API and MCA financials feeds, or explore every company, filing and investor in Radar.
158 recorded equity rounds have gone to 3,182 auto components companies in India — how much, at which stage, into which sub-sectors, from whom, and how Noida compares. Debt, IPO and grant rounds are excluded.
US$7.92m
US$149.66m
84 rounds in India
last 24 months
Bars show US$ raised; the number under each year is equity rounds. 2026 is year to date. The peak year was 2022, with US$152.48m across 18 rounds.
Equity rounds over the last five years, 59 auto components companies in Noida among 3,182 in India.
Each deal appears in the events strip at the top of the page.
Go deeper in the auto components landscape reports:
AdTech Industry Landscape of Noida Consumer Goods Industry Landscape of Noida Edtech Industry Landscape of NoidaMeet the people behind auto components companies in Noida. 27 of 47 companies list founders or leaders; where a public LinkedIn profile matches exactly, the expanded profile shows the photo, headline, location and education.
Auto components companies in Noida with the highest one-year revenue growth among those reporting at least ₹5 crore in revenue. Growth is the reported one-year change for the period shown.
Auto componentsProvider of precision products to the OEM and aftermarket industries
Founders
Details not available
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of electrical and electronic components
Auto componentsManufacturer of rubber belts
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of brake linings and clutch facings to OEMs
Auto componentsProvider of tire manufacturing equipment, automotive cables, and industrial automation
Founders
Details not available
Auto componentsManufacturer of plastic automotive parts
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of clutches and brakes to OEMs
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of desiccant bags to tier 2
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of closed-die forging components to OEMs
Auto componentsManufacturer of automotive furnishing fabrics for seating system
Founders
Details not available
Auto componentsManufacturer and supplier of electrical and electronic components to OEMs
Auto componentsManufacturer of thermal systems
Founders
Details not available
₹20.79 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹25.19 lakh · +514% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · S P A Exim Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹2,825.66 cr in FY23-24 · net ₹152.20 cr · +75% since FY2017
Filed standalone accounts · Nippon Audiotronix Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹76.94 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹8.53 cr · +129% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Omfa Rubbers LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹32.85 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹1.57 cr · +22% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Brakewel Automotive Components India Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹29.61 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹71.39 lakh · +1058% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Dawnsun Kyosei Engineering Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹35.57 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹1.23 cr · +185% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Katyani Plastic Udyog Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹185.80 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹6.30 cr · +134% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Makino Auto Industries Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹12.00 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹1.18 cr · +53% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Logics Auto Components India Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹369.14 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹33.52 cr · +119% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Sunstar Precision Forge LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹393.71 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹21.36 cr · +30% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Bmd Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹29.10 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹70.42 lakh · +258% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Ecl Magtronics Private Ltd.Each tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
₹16.77 cr in FY24-25 · net ₹18.23 lakh · +84% since FY2018
Filed standalone accounts · Sphere Thermal Systems Private LimitedEach tile appears only where data is on record. Founder photos and LinkedIn links appear where a profile matches exactly.
We will reply with coverage, fields and pricing for your use case.
Filed revenue, profit and growth for every company on this page are available with a Radar account. Log in and you will come straight back here with all figures open.